Mens Results

3rd Green

Competition: Closing Tuesday Medal       Date: 19/09/2017

Course: Kemnay 18 (White)      Mens (CSS: 74 PAR: 71)


Raffle winners:
1st       Iain Lambie
2nd      Mitchell Kemp

NameGrossHandicapNett ScoreNew Handicap
Division 1
Roger W CLARK7910c (10)698.7
Phillip WATSON744c (4)703.1
David R MCLEAN777c (7)705.7
Vincent J KACZMAREK765c (5)714.5
John SOUTAR819c (9)728.4
Jordan CALDER720c (0)72AWAY Lowest Gross
Gordon PARFITT8410c (10)7410.2
Allan FORBES839c (9)749.2
Matthew Dailey@795c (5)744.8
David ANDERSON817c (7)747.3
Scott MACKIE783c (3)753.4
Christopher SKINNER8610c (10)7610.2
Iain Taylor793c (3)762.9
Graham CRUICKSHANK@8810c (10)789.7
Stuart E SMITH@857c (7)787.3
Michael SLESSER879c (9)788.8
Phil EMSLIE877c (7)806.8
Phil MURRAY877c (7)807.3
Gavin ANGUS876c (6)816.3
Raymond A LOGIE919c (9)829.4
Andrew DINES@9210c (10)829.9
Chris LonieNR8c (8)NR8.3
Derek CraigieNR7c (7)NR6.7
Donny AdamNR5c (5)NR5.5
BRUCE MELVINNR0c (0)NR0
Craig ANGUSNR3c (3)NR3.4
Andy McintoshNR4c (4)NR4
Ronald CLARKNR10c (10)NR10.2
Division 2
Scott MICHIE8511c (11)7411.3 Lowest Gross
Alex Carnie@8913c (13)7612.5
Paul MAIR@9013c (13)7713.4
Donald G DRUMMOND9212c (12)8012
John R PARR9413c (13)8113.3
Andrew LAMONT@9912c (12)8712.3
Alexander WATSONNR13c (13)NR13.2
Michael BOOTHNR14c (14)NR13.8
Hugh N RIDDELLNR13c (13)NR13
Alan BentonNR14c (14)NRAWAY
Philip A MIDDLETONNR12c (12)NR12.4
Ian MUTTENNR11c (11)NR11
Leighton ADAMNR12c (12)NR12.1
Philip G WILKIEDQ12c (12)DQ12.1 DQ - 6-6(b)
Division 3
James DOUGLAS9222c (22)7020
Neil MORRICE9116c (16)7515.5 Lowest Gross
Steve R ZAGDAN@9922c (22)7721.7
Iain Lambie@9215c (15)7714.9
Mitchell KEMP9517c (17)7817
Gordon D J SKINNER9716c (16)8115.6
Geoffrey SHEPPARD@9716c (16)8115.7
Dave Adams@10725c (25)8225.2
Leslie BEATON@10826c (26)8226.3
William FORSYTH@11128c (28)8328
David WATSON@10116c (16)8516.3
David A HAMILTON@11327c (27)8626.8
Steven ReidNR28c (28)NR28
Leonard RILEYNR22c (22)NR22.3
Iain MURISONNR20c (20)NR19.7
Charlie GRAYNR18c (18)NR17.7
John WESTNR24c (24)NR23.7
Jim TAYLORNR21c (21)NR21.1
Robert CRAIBNR24c (24)NR24.1
Brian SEMPLENR18c (18)NR17.6
Geoffrey PEDDIENR20c (20)NR20.3
Robert PirieNR28c (28)NR28
Robert LOCKHARTDQ28c (28)DQ28 DQ - 6-6(b)