Mens Results

3rd Green

Competition: Tuesday Medal       Date: 04/04/2017

Course: Kemnay 18 (White)      CSS: 72


Raffle winners:
1st       Mike Booth
2nd      Malcolm Craig
3rd       Paul Brown

NameGrossHandicapNett ScoreNew Handicap
Division 1
Kevin MURRAY7910c699.1
Kevin BEATON7910c699.3
Connor McKeen755c704.4
J Andrew Macgill819c72AWAY
Malcolm CRAIG818c738
Andy Mcintosh795c745.2
Raymond A LOGIE827c757.1
Nicholas WATERS805c755.4
Steve SHAND827c756.7
Phil MURRAY827c756.7
Matthew Dailey@826c765.6
Nick WHITEHEAD@815c764.8
Derek Craigie837c767
Callum SCOTT8610c769.9
Salter WATSON826c766.3
Kenneth AKROYD793c763.3
Vincent J KACZMAREK815c765.3
Ed ALLAN868c787.7
Scott MACKIE813c783.2
Colin Duffus@857c78AWAY
Phillip Craig@857c78AWAY
Stuart SPROAT845c795
Andrew FRASER867c796.8
Jordan CALDER78-1c79AWAY
John SOUTAR@888c807.9
Donny Adam@855c805.2
Craig ANDERSON@898c818.1
Roger W CLARK9210c8210.1
Peter G LOW886c826.1
Ross MACKIE875c825.3
Iain Taylor@842c822.1
David T STOTT@938c857.8
David FanthorpeNR4cNR4.2
Craig SMITHNR4cNR4
Ryan MILLARNR1cNR1.5
Robert TULLOCHNR6cNR5.6
Craig Hay SMITHNR4cNR4.5
Division 2
Michael BOOTH8314c6913
Kenneth LAW8314c6912.7
David G COOPER8212c7011.2
Andrew LAMONT8414c7012.9
Ian MUTTEN8111c7010.2
Graham WILSON8413c7112.8
Andrew DINES8512c7312.4
Hamish Moir8411c7310.6
Darren MILNE8712c7512.2
Alexander WATSON8914c7513.9
Thomas A COLLIE8912c7712.3
Allan STRACHAN9214c7814.5
Ross Dunbar@9212c8012.3
Peter MURRAY9513c8213.3
Bruce GARDNER@9513c8213.1
Philip G WILKIENR13cNR13.4
Alexander KINGNR13cNR13
Robert C T SPROATNR12cNR11.9
Donald G DRUMMONDNR13cNR13
Colin FINDLATERDQ12cDQ12.2
Division 3
William SMITH@8921c6819
Charlie MILNE9425c6923.6
George DOUGLAS8717c7015.9
Graeme Mackie8818c7017.4
David MacDonald9120c7119.8
Paul Brown8917c7216.6
Brian Semple9118c73AWAY
George CHRISTIE8815c7315.3
Edward ROTHNIE9017c7316.6
Gary W GOVE@8916c7316.1
Raymond Brown9217c7516.8
Frank STEWART9417c7716.6
Steve R ZAGDAN@9820c7819.7
Hugh ROBERTSON9415c7914.7
Colin Morrans@10021c7921.1
George BARCLAY@9717c8017.5
Mike Brown9818c8018.4
David POLLOCK@10322c8122
Jim TAYLOR10019c8119.1
Mitchell KEMP9615c8115.5
Bruce STEWART@10221c8120.9
David A HAMILTON@11027c8327.4
James MURISON@9815c8314.7
George ELLIS@10623c8323.4
Frederick MCKECHNIE@10117c8417.4
James DOUGLAS@10621c8521.2
Stephen E EDGHILL@12027c9327.3
David A ALLEN@11620c9619.8
Robert Pirie@12527c9826.8
Leonard RILEYNR21cNR21.3
Leslie J MILNENR18cNR18.3
Chris RiddochNR17cNR17.4
John WESTNR25cNR25
Rod MACKENZIENR20cNR19.8
Raymond ADAMSNR28cNR27.6
Bryan J A CAMPBELLNR15cNR15.2
Philip SCOTTNR17cNR17
Alexander T MILNENR16cNR15.7
Bradley SingerNR25cNR25.1
Duncan John JAFFREYDQ28cDQ27.6
Leslie BEATONDQ25cDQ25
James CooperDQ20cDQ20.2
Barry CowanDQ22cDQ21.7
David COUTTSDQ20cDQ20
* = Playing Handicap Decrease @ = Stableford Adjusted Handicap (Clause 19.8)