Mens Results

3rd Green

Competition: Yellow Tee Medal       Date: 13/04/2019

Course: Kemnay 18 (Yellow)      Mens (CSS: 70 PAR: 71)


Raffle winners:
1st       Andy MacGill 28
2nd      Richard Temple 12

NameGrossHandicapNett ScoreNew Handicap
Division 1
Paul WALSH8214c (14)6813.5
Ewan Stuart7810c (10)689.2
Matthew Lowson7910c (10)699.3
Leighton ADAM@8213c (13)6912.2
Craig ANGUS733c (3)703.3
Mike MACKAY8514c (14)7113.5
Andrew LAMONT8211c (11)7110.8
Allan SHAND8412c (12)7211.5
Graham M BUNTON819c (9)728.9
Mike MURRAY8311c (11)7211.3
Paul McRobb796c (6)736.3
Murdo Macleod829c (9)739.5
Edward Reid@8512c (12)7312.1
Russell A INGRAM8814c (14)7414.1
Keith STEWART@8510c (10)759.6
Duncan DAUN8712c (12)7512.4
J Andrew Macgill@838c (8)757.6
Ian THOMPSON8611c (11)7511.1
Grant Chalmers8812c (12)7612.4
Paul Lefevre@9013c (13)7712.8
Martin Stuart@8811c (11)7711.5
Derek INNES868c (8)788.4
Stephen Bryce@9012c (12)7812.3
Roderick C PALMER@9112c (12)7912.4
Scott Easton@9311c (11)8211.5
Robert C Anderson@9614c (14)8214.5
Robert Bell9311c (11)8211.5
Ian Drummond@10012c (12)8812.2
Scott MICHIENR9c (9)NR9.1
Ian LogieNR9c (9)NR9.5
Ronald CLARKNR10c (10)NR10.2
Alan FyfeNR11c (11)NR10.7
Division 2
Mitchell KEMP8217c (17)6515.6
Earlin J SEMAR8822c (22)6620
David SAMUEL8619c (19)6718.4
Edward ROTHNIE9020c (20)7019.8
Scott Joss9727c (27)7027.4
Andy DEVLIN8918c (18)7118.3
Allan STRACHAN8815c (15)7314.8
Lee Calderwood@9320c (20)7319.5
Paul Graham10429c (29)7529
Scott KNOX@9217c (17)7517.2
Kenneth Badenoch@9722c (22)7522
Richard TEMPLE10125c (25)7625.5
Richard DE VERTEUIL9518c (18)7718.4
Iain G BEATON@9215c (15)7715
David WOOD@9718c (18)7918.1
William CAMPBELL@9616c (16)8015.6
Robert Pirie@10625c (25)8125
Derek HERRERA11430c (30)8429.9
Stephen DEVLIN@10719c (19)8818.8
Bradley SingerNR24c (24)NR23.6
Darren JamesNR18c (18)NR18.3
Lee JamesNR17c (17)NR16.9
Alan KnealeNR23c (23)NR23
Daniel MORENR16c (16)NR16.4
Ivor PIRIENR17c (17)NR17.3
@ = Stableford Adjusted Score, (R) = Indicates one or more player has a Handicap Reduction