Open Greensomes


Results

Ladies Scratch

PosnNameClubNameClubGross   
1stS WoodAberdeen LadiesS LeslieMurcar74

Ladies Handicap

PosnNameClubNameClubGrossHcapNett   
1stM WilsonKemnayE ChadbournKemnay9529.265.8
2ndJ HarrisonCruden BayK BirnieCruden Bay7811.266.8

Gents Scratch

PosnNameClubNameClubGross   
1stG AllanNewmacharB NicolsonNewmachar76

Gents Handicap

PosnNameClubNameClubGrossHcapNett   
1stR de VerteuilKemnayD LaidlawKemnay8821.866.2
2ndA DawesKintoreI ThomsonKintore8518.466.6
3rdP BrownKemnayJ BrownKemnay8316.067.0C/B
4thS FraserAboyneG StephenAboyne8013.067.0C/B
5thN HardieKintoreI HardieKintore7710.067.0

Full Nett Scores Listing (Ladies & Gents)

NameClubNameClubGrossHcapNett
M WilsonKemnayE ChadbournKemnay9529.265.8
R de VerteuilKemnayD LaidlawKemnay8821.866.2
A DawesKintoreI ThomsonKintore8518.466.6
J HarrisonCruden BayM BirnieCruden Bay7811.266.8
P BrownKemnayJ BrownKemnay8316.067.0
S FraserAboyneG StephenAboyne8013.067.0
N HardieKintoreI HardieKintore7710.067.0
J LauderCowglenD BarrMillport778.868.2
E GilmourKemnayA HarrisonKemnay9122.868.2
D MilneKemnay N MorriceKemnay8213.668.4
B StewartInverurieR HuxtableInverurie8213.069.0
D CummingMurcarD CummingBon-Accord8112.069.0
P ShewanKintoreC WoodKintore8112.069.0
A WilliamsonKemnayJ RitchieEllon8313.869.2
R MacgregorMurcarA SmithMurcar8111.669.4
T CollieKemnayM CraigKemnay8111.269.8
D McleanKemnayA SorleyNewmachar8111.269.8
H MilwardKemnayM DargieKemnay10333.070.0
G AllanNewmacharB NicolsonNewmachar765.670.4
B StewartKemnayG SheppardKemnay8918.470.6
P EmslieKemnayL MennieNewmachar809.071.0
S CoetzerKemnayJ SmithKemnay8615.071.0
R WrightKemnayR DuncanAboyne8513.871.2
S CraigBanchoryS CraigBanchory819.271.8
C RiddochKemnayA SpenceElgin8917.072.0
I RobertsonKemnayW RobertsonMilnathort8614.072.0
L CampbellMeldrum HouseW SleighMeldrum House9017.872.2
S WoodAberdeen LadiesS LeslieMurcar741.472.6
B MurdochWesthillA MurdochPortlethen8512.272.8
N McintoshInverurieD McglashanInverurie796.073.0
D PocockMurcarE WhyteAberdeen Ladies784.873.2
B SempleKemnayR CraibKemnay9319.074.0
G KelmanNewmacharA DuthieNewmachar827.075.0
C CassieNigg BayB CassieNigg Bay848.875.2
D MacdonaldKemnayP MacklinNorthern9519.875.2
T BuckleyMurcarA BuckleyMurcar9014.675.4
D SmithMurcarA MiddletonMurcar826.275.8
Y MoirKemnayJ FarquharsonAberdeen Ladies9115.076.0
J KennedyMorayS CraneMoray9013.876.2
K McallisterDeesideN HendersonDeeside10225.876.2
M ConnollyLumphananC CrookeLumphanan8710.476.6
L WhyteMeldrum HouseE PirieMeldrum House9417.476.6
A ThomsonKintoreA FindlayKintore869.476.6
A TaylorKemnayK ScottKemnay9921.078.0
S GrahamBallaterA BainBallater9314.878.2
C IronsideInschL IronsideInsch9112.678.4
A CarmichaelMurcarG SmithMurcar9314.278.8
S Taylor Kintore L Howie Kintore9212.479.6
P MilneNigg BayW RileyNigg Bay866.080.0
M KennedyGarmouthD CraneMoray10625.081.0
L CummingTorveanA MorrisonInverness10120.081.0
L MclardyDuff House RoyalC WilsonMurcar875.481.6
M FinnieAberdeen LadiesR SmithMeldrum House9310.882.2
A MunroKemnayH HarveyKemnay11027.282.8
M ChristieBanchoryC JossBrechin10520.884.2
S MayCruden BayC SmithCruden Bay10418.885.2
S HardieNewmacharR MckenzieNewmacharN/R5.8N/R
I BarclayMurcarE BarclayMurcarN/R11.2N/R
K BadenochKemnayB PirieKemnayN/R22.8N/R
L ForrestKintoreB MilneKintoreD/Q14.0D/Q