Ladies Open Greensomes - Saturday, 1 July 2017


Results

Scratch

PosnNameClubNameClubGross
1stF PennieKemnayR PolsonKemnay78

Handicap

PosnNameClubNameClubGrossHcapNett
1stH MilwardKemnayM DargieKemnay10532.872.2
2ndA GilmourKemnayA HarrisonKemnay9722.874.2C/B
3rdJ DavidsonMurcarR MitchellMurcar9419.874.2
4thC MoreKemnayA MunroKemnay9924.474.6C/B

Full Nett Scores Listing

NameClubNameClubGrossHcapNett
H MilwardKemnayM DargieKemnay10532.872.2
J DavidsonMurcarR MitchellMurcar9419.874.2
A GilmourKemnayA HarrisonKemnay9722.874.2
F PennieKemnayR PolsonKemnay783.674.4
C TaylorNairn L TaylorForres849.474.6
C DuncanStonehavenW LawrenceStonehaven8611.474.6
C MoreKemnayA MunroKemnay9924.474.6
S LeslieKemnayL WhyteKemnay794.075.0
V NeishOldmeldrumD PocockKemnay848.675.4
J ForrestKintoreV GrahamKintore9822.275.8
C CowiePeterculterM McroryPeterculter9821.876.2
J FreelandKoreniumL WhyteMeldrum House9518.476.6
A TaylorKemnayF GordonTurriff9820.677.4
A GrahamDeesideK LawKintore9618.078.0
J QuinCanmoreL BellKemnay10424.879.2
L LoganAboyneL NicolPeterculter9717.279.8
S McnaughtNewmacharG MainNewmachar9817.880.2
A ReidPeterculterK MckayPeterculter9918.880.2
D MclagganKintoreP GauldKintore10321.681.4
K GroundwaterStonehavenJ MorrisonStonehaven10321.082.0
M ChristieBanchoryS TurriffBanchory10522.482.6
G SproatKemnayS MackayRoyal Aberdeen10724.482.6
J YoungTorphins W NicolTorphins10219.083.0
L DuncanDeesideI JohnstoneLetham Grange10723.483.6
F MurrayInverurieJ WilsonInverurie10016.084.0
L SabinBonnybridgeJ QuinBonnybridge9611.684.4
C JossBrechinL JossBrechin10621.684.4
A SmithKintoreL MarnochAberdeen Ladies9711.885.2
S EdwardsSpey BayD SnapeBraemar10519.285.8
S BenzieKemnayZ MorinKemnay11124.486.6
R HastieCruden BayR MetcalfeCruden Bay11325.887.2
M WilsonKemnayE ChadbournKemnay11930.888.2
C StewartEllonM LowEllon11425.688.4
D MarshallPeterculterA McallisterPeterculter10819.288.8
L LoosePeterculterT HardingPeterculter11525.889.2
S MilneKemnayK TaylorKemnay12431.892.2
B BridgerKintoreP FyfeKintore13134.496.6
D MorriceKintoreE SutherlandKintore12225.097.0
M AndersonEllonP ArgoEllon12729.697.4
E BuchanCruden BayN BowmanCruden Bay12426.497.6
J BremnerPeterculterG LongPeterculter13028.4101.6
E AikenKintoreL ForsythKintoreN/R16.6N/R