Mixed Greensomes Open - Sunday 21 May 2017


Results

Scratch

PosnNameClubNameClubGross
1stR PolsonKemnayG WalkerHazlehead69C/B
2ndD PocockKemnayM PocockOldmeldrum76

Handicap

PosnNameClubNameClubGrossHcapNett
1stS LeslieKemnayD FanthorpeKemnay692.466.6
2ndI MuttenKemnayA MuttenKemnay8718.468.6
3rdB ScottNewmacharM ScottHuntly8718.069.0
4thJ EdonAlfordY EdonAlford8313.869.2
5thA KoppernaesNewburghT CoulterNewburgh8616.269.8
6thC SangsterKemnayH SangsterKemnay8716.870.2

Full Nett Scores Listing

NameClubNameClubGrossHcapNett
S LeslieKemnayD FanthorpeKemnay692.466.6
I MuttenKemnayA MuttenKemnay8718.468.6
R PolsonKemnayG WalkerHazlehead690.468.6
B ScottNewmacharM ScottHuntly8718.069.0
J EdonAlfordY EdonAlford8313.869.2
A KoppernaesNewburghT CoulterNewburgh8616.269.8
C SangsterKemnayH SangsterKemnay8716.870.2
R LewisKintoreC LewisKintore8514.670.4
S BevanTurriffR BevanTurriff8918.071.0
N HendersonDeesideJ HendersonDeeside8210.671.4
P WhyteMeldrum HouseL WhyteMeldrum House8412.671.4
C MoreKemnayD MoreKemnay9119.671.4
N SmithTurriffL DavidsonTurriff8311.471.6
A CheyneKemnayB CheyneKemnay8412.471.6
D PocockKemnayM PocockOldmeldrum763.872.2
B PorterPort PatrickJ CameronStranraer8512.672.4
D MainBuckpoolB MainBuckpool9118.472.6
R SkenePeterculterJ SkenePeterculter8815.472.6
L DuncanDeesideR DuncanDeeside9219.272.8
N DuncanDeesideF DuncanDeeside829.272.8
F PennieKemnayR PennieKemnay796.073.0
F AndersonMontrose MercantileI JamiesonMontrose Mercantile8714.073.0
G MutchMeldrum HouseL MutchMeldrum House9118.073.0
N ClubbMeldrum HouseI ClubbMeldrum House9421.073.0
W McnayBanchoryB McnayBanchory9118.073.0
H MilneFraserburghM MilneLongside9218.873.2
J KinsellaTurriffM KinsellaTurriff9016.473.6
C ScottAboyneL ScottAboyne8713.273.8
A TaylorKemnayJ MackinnonLenzie9016.273.8
W MethvenRoyal AberdeenI ThomsonInverurie838.674.4
L VincentInschB VincentInsch9419.674.4
D BurtKemnayA MunroKemnay9116.674.4
A HopeNewmacharP HopeNewmachar8611.474.6
E MorrisonMurcarG RamageMurcar9015.274.8
D LorimerTurriffG LorimerTurriff8914.075.0
G SmithBallaterB DonaldBalmoral9318.075.0
A HolterInschK HolterInsch9015.075.0
G GrayKemnayE GrayKemnay9418.875.2
L RobertsonInverurieV RobertsonInverurie9519.475.6
Y MoirKemnayN MarrPortlethen9014.475.6
J MoyesKeithS MoyesKeith9721.275.8
R TrahanAboyneG HollingsworthAboyne8710.676.4
P GuthrieTrump InternationalP FraserPeterculter8912.476.6
D BellMeldrum HouseM BellMeldrum House9215.476.6
C RiceKemnayL PattersonRoyal Aberdeen10124.276.8
G MoirBanchoryL MoirBanchory10022.877.2
D MckayFraserburghS MckayLongside9618.677.4
R GibbInverurieJ GibbInverurie9214.677.4
J WhiteheadKemnayL CooperOldmeldrum879.677.4
M LeeAlfordJ LeeAlford9416.277.8
C NewtonKintoreJ InnesAboyne9113.277.8
H RichesBanchoryJ RichesBanchory9516.878.2
N SimeAboyneM SimeAboyne8910.878.2
N SkinnerKemnayJ SkinnerMeldrum House9617.878.2
M MatherBallaterR RoyBallater9213.878.2
D DeyBanchoryD DeyTorphins9819.678.4
K LawKemnayK LawKintore9415.678.4
D YoungPanmure, BarryM YoungPanmure, Barry10627.478.6
J StevensonOldmeldrumE StevensonOldmeldrum9718.478.6
A MilneKemnayJ ThomsonKemnay9112.478.6
A CampbellInverurieN CampbellInverurie9213.278.8
G MathiesonNewmacharS MathiesonInverurie9718.079.0
S KiddLongsideL KiddLongside9414.879.2
L DurnoCruden BayM DurnoCruden Bay9616.679.4
J HewittFraserburghC HewittFraserburgh9212.479.6
G PhillipsPeterheadI PhillipsPeterhead9414.080.0
H RichardsonKemnayM RichardsonKemnay10625.680.4
H MilwardKemnayJ YuleKemnay10827.480.6
C McconnachieMorayM McconnachieMoray10322.280.8
I CampbellEllonV CampbellEllon9917.681.4
M StuartKemnayM HartPeterculter10018.681.4
R BruceAboyneV BruceAboyne10018.481.6
R GardenKintoreM GardenKintore10018.082.0
G SproatKemnayW McqueenKintore11027.083.0
J McphersonBanchoryC McphersonBanchory9815.083.0
C MilneKemnayS MilneKemnay11328.884.2
G WoodOldmeldrumA GrantNewburgh10923.485.6
N PritchardPeterculterJ PritchardPeterculter10920.288.8
D StewartDeesideJ StewartDeesideN/R15.4N/R