Mixed Greensomes Open - Sunday 20 May 2018


Results

Scratch

PosnNameClubNameClubGross
1stG ToughEdzellJ ToughBrechin72
2ndP BarlowEdzellM BarlowEdzell77

Handicap

PosnNameClubNameClubGrossHcapNett
1stA CheyneKemnayB CheyneKemnay7813.065.0
2ndI MuttenKemnayA MuttenKemnay8618.267.8
3rdB MorlandBrechinD MorlandBrechin8315.068.0
4thJ EmslieRoyal AberdeenG EmslieKintore8011.069.0
5thJ ClarkNewmacharG BurnsNewmachar9020.469.6
6thP VaidWesthillD KeithCruden Bay8616.269.8

Full Nett Scores Listing

NameClubNameClubGrossHcapNett
A CheyneKemnayB CheyneKemnay7813.065.0
I MuttenKemnayA MuttenKemnay8618.267.8
B MorlandBrechinD MorlandBrechin8315.068.0
P BarlowEdzellM BarlowEdzell778.268.8
J EmslieRoyal AberdeenG EmslieKintore8011.069.0
J ClarkNewmacharG BurnsNewmachar9020.469.6
P VaidWesthillD KeithCruden Bay8616.269.8
G ToughEdzellJ ToughBrechin722.070.0
D BellMeldrum HouseM BellMeldrum House8615.870.2
N WhiteheadKemnayJ WhiteheadKemnay798.470.6
I MiddletonRoyal AberdeenJ MiddletonWesthill8514.270.8
M MacLeodKemnayS MacLeodDeeside797.671.4
M BeggKemnayY MoirKemnay819.271.8
C FrenchRothesS FrenchRothes9725.271.8
J BuchanInverallochyR BuchanRosehearty9119.072.0
F PennieKemnayR PennieKemnay785.872.2
D ThompsonAlfordM ThompsonAlford9118.872.2
H MilneFraserburghM MilneRosehearty9219.872.2
M ForsterCruden BayA ForsterCruden Bay8613.672.4
C FairfieldEden FieldsJ FairfieldEden Fields9118.672.4
H MilwardKemnayJ YuleKemnay10027.073.0
S CollinsonWesthillJ RoyanElgin829.073.0
C HewittFraserburghJ HewittFraserburgh8613.073.0
B GerrardInsch E GerrardInsch9522.073.0
P GuthrieTrump InternationalP FraserPeterculter8612.873.2
N SmithMeldrum HouseR SmithMeldrum House806.673.4
D DeyBanchoryD DeyTorphins9319.473.6
L MoirBanchoryG MoirBanchory9622.473.6
V ThomKemnayA ThomKemnay795.473.6
G MutchMeldrum HouseL MutchMeldrum House8713.473.6
J KennedyMorayM KennedyGarmouth9521.074.0
J PrichardPeterculterN PrichardPeterculter9520.874.2
A O'neilInverurieJ O'neilInverurie9217.674.4
P CraigKemnayK LivingstoneKemnay827.274.8
J DennisMorayV DennisMoray9115.875.2
G GrayNewmacharR GrayBallater9014.875.2
D MoreKemnayC MoreKemnay9519.675.4
S KiddLongsideL KiddLongside9014.275.8
M StuartKemnayM HartPeterculter9519.275.8
A CampbellInverurieN CampbellInverurie8913.076.0
W EdwardsMontrose MercantileN EdwardsArabian Ranches869.876.2
P AngusHuntlyI MenziesHuntly9518.676.4
G PhilipsPeterheadI PhilipsPeterhead9114.476.6
S CowieBuckpoolG CowieBuckpool9114.476.6
P HopeNewmacharA HopeNewmachar9013.077.0
A PorterPeterheadN PorterPeterhead9113.877.2
J EdonAlfordY EdonAlford9213.878.2
N SimeAboyneM SimeAboyne9011.878.2
D BurtKemnayA MunroKemnay9516.478.6
E MorrisonMurcarM RamageMurcar9415.278.8
N WattPortlethenB WattPortlethen9617.278.8
C ChristieNigg BayM ChristieBanchory10122.079.0
G MathiesonNewmacharS MathiesonInverurie9717.879.2
K LawKemnayK LawKintore9616.679.4
L CarnieNewburghM CarnieNewburgh876.480.6
M RichardsonKemnayH RichardsonKemnay10726.280.8
J McphersonBanchoryC McphersonBanchory9513.481.6
D MckayFraserburghS MckayLongside10018.281.8
F AndersonMontrose MercantileI JamiesonMontrose Mercantile9513.082.0
G DunnInsch I DunnInsch10018.082.0
C MilneKemnayS MilneKemnay11330.682.4
M DargieKemnayJ WilsonEllon10522.482.6
N SkinnerKemnayJ SkinnerMeldrum House10218.483.6
R ChristieNewmacharH LemmonCaledonian11224.088.0
L VincentInschB VincentInschN/R19.0N/R
K HolterInschA HolterInschN/R13.8N/R