Senior Mixed Greensomes Open


Results

Scratch

PosnNameClubNameClubGross   
1stL ThomBurntislandD ThomBurntisland80

Handicap

PosnNameClubNameClubGrossHcapNett   
1stL NicolPeterculterG NicolPeterculter8313.070.0
2ndA CheyneKemnayB CheyneKemnay8814.473.6
3rdT WestInschT WestInverurie9420.273.8
4thN SimeAboyne M SimeAboyne8611.874.2

Full Nett Scores Listing

NameClubNameClubGrossHcapNett
L NicolPeterculterG NicolPeterculter8313.070.0
A CheyneKemnayB CheyneKemnay8814.473.6
T WestInschT WestInverurie9420.273.8
N SimeAboyne M SimeAboyne8611.874.2
L RobertsonInverurieV RobertsonInverurie9720.876.2
L ThomBurntislandD ThomBurntisland803.676.4
J ChristiansenRoyal AberdeenAnne ChristiansenNewmachar879.877.2
H MilneFraserburghM MilneRosehearty9719.877.2
A HarrisonKemnayD AndrewsKemnay9921.877.2
L LoganAboyneB LoganInchmarlo9618.677.4
S ScorgieSt Andrews NewL ScorgieDeeside9012.477.6
W McNayBanchoryB McNayBanchory9719.277.8
S StuartKintoreC BeangeKemnay9920.678.4
C HewittFraserburghJ HewittFraserburgh9112.278.8
L ToughAuchmillV ToimilNewmachar9112.278.8
P VaidWesthillD KeithCruden Bay9617.079.0
P CowiePeterculterC CowiePeterculter10525.080.0
S LanglandsKemnayL LanglandsKemnay10524.680.4
P JohnsonFraserburghP JohnsonFraserburgh9312.480.6
G SproatKemnayW McqueenAuchmill11130.081.0
B LoveInverurieA LoveInverurie9513.481.6
A YoungNigg BayH YoungNigg Bay9816.082.0
C FairfieldEden FieldsJ FairfieldEden Fields10118.482.6
A ReochMontrose Golf LinksA ReochMontrose Golf Links9512.282.8
S LangfordThe WarwickshireG LangfordThe Warwickshire10016.283.8
A MainBurntislandK MainBurntisland9612.283.8
D GauldInschJ GauldPeterculter10621.684.4
G CowperHuntlyM CowperHuntly10823.085.0
A AspeyInverurieD AspeyInverurie10519.885.2
J WoodcockHazleheadD WoodcockHazlehead10317.885.2
T MacdonaldPeterculterF KiltiePeterculter10317.685.4
G SmithMortonhallP SmithMortonhall10115.685.4
C RamagePeterculterD RamagePeterculter11423.091.0
D MaclennanNewmacharJ MaclennanNewmachar11523.491.6
A HolterInschK HolterInschN/R15.4N/R
J ThorntonDuff House RoyalJ ThorntonDuff House RoyalN/R17.2N/R